How do I sell my affiliate product and get a commission?

Tinder CashCategory: CPA AffiliateHow do I sell my affiliate product and get a commission?
Bruno Bruno asked 6 months ago
3 Answers

Best Answer

Tinder Cash Staff answered 6 months ago

I believe you already have your affiliate link. Now, you have to promote your affiliate link. To promote your affiliate link you can follow the below steps_

1. Create your own website: To promote your affiliate link your personal website will bring the most traffic. So, create your website and do SEO properly to rank it on the first page of google. Put some helpful content on your website along with your affiliate links. You will get huge organic traffic from here and sell as well.

2. Social media: You can also share your affiliate links on social media like facebook, instagram, twitter etc. To do this, you have to create loyal audience first.

3. Youtube: Youtube can help you a lot. you can make a video on the particular product and use your affiliate link in the video description box or on the screen.

4. Email: Email can boost your sell quickly. You collect target leads and send them a welcome email sharing your affiliate links.

5. Your own products: If you have your own digital product like ebook, courses etc, you can use those to promote your affiliate links. But, you have to do this naturally.

I have tried to discuss from my experience. Hope it will help you.

Best of luck!

Md Sumon Sarder answered 3 months ago
If you are here, it means that you want a better life for yourself and your family…

But let me ask you something…

Can you imagine waking up each and every morning and having the freedom to make your day exactly how you want it?

Because your business is generating more money that you and your family spend on a daily basis…

Knowing that you have thousands of dollars in your bank account that you can use for whatever you want….

Can you imagine having complete peace of mind knowing that every bill that comes can be easily paid from your bank account, which gets bigger and bigger every single day?

My name is Bogdan and I am here to tell you that a life like the one I just described above is possible, IF YOU IMPLEMENT MY AFFILIATE MARKETING FREEDOM BLUEPRINT!

And I am 100% sure about this because this system has helped me become financially free and has done the same for over 50 of my private clients who are now living the life of their dreams!

Last year I was able to travel in over 15 countries around the world while my business generated close to $1,000,000 in revenue!

At the same time, some of my clients have quit their 9 to 5 jobs and are pursuing their dreams because the business they have created using my AFFILIATE MARKETING FREEDOM BLUEPRINT, has given them financial independence!

The good news for you though, is that early in January, I decided that 2020 is the year in which I will help at least 300 people just like you become financially free with my system!

Mehedi Hasan answered 3 months ago

The satisfactory supply is sincerely social media advertising. You could get a huge quantity of targeted site visitors. However earlier than you start purchasing fb ads I notably propose you watch some YouTube films on fb advertising because the last thing you want to do is having an useless ad marketing campaign seeing no go back and loosing your money which happens regularly.

You want to experiment with your advertising and marketing and A/B cut up take a look at. Allocate small budgets in your check campaigns to see the handiest ads.

You may additionally begin advertising by using shopping for shootouts on instagram which may be very powerful and low-cost

Hope this helps

How do I sell my affiliate product and get a commission?
Scroll to top